RESULTADOS LIBRES TRINIDAD

Publicado el: lunes 20 de agosto del 2018

POSICION DORSAL NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO TIEMPO MIN/KM DISTAN.
1 117 GEYMONAT RIVERO GASPAR MASC 10K 00:30:31 0:03:11 9,600
2 109 MARMO GOMEZ CARLOS MASC 10K 00:31:12 0:03:15 9,600
3 154 MARIOTTA TEJERA MARTIN IGNACIO MASC 10K 00:31:57 0:03:20 9,600
4 192 MARTINO SUAREZ GERARDO MASC 10K 00:32:19 0:03:22 9,600
5 60 GONZALEZ WALDEMAR ALEXANDER MASC 10K 00:32:33 0:03:23 9,600
6 59 GONZALEZ ALFREDO MASC 10K 00:33:55 0:03:32 9,600
7 207 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN MASC 10K 00:34:39 0:03:37 9,600
8 130 BARRIOS SILVA FERNANDEO MASC 10K 00:35:05 0:03:39 9,600
9 158 ALBORNOZ GOMEZ WILLIAMS MASC 10K 00:35:18 0:03:41 9,600
10 239 BARTULIO BERNHARDT FABIAN EDUARDO MASC 10K 00:35:19 0:03:41 9,600
11 209 ARANDA RODRIGUEZ GERMAN MASC 10K 00:35:28 0:03:42 9,600
12 226 FERNANDEZ MARIA PIA FEM 10K 00:35:47 0:03:44 9,600
13 124 SUEIRO MARTINEZ BRAULIO MASC 10K 00:35:48 0:03:44 9,600
14 172 ARBALLO MACIEL NICOLAS MASC 10K 00:36:42 0:03:49 9,600
15 57 PERDOMO CASTRO JOAQUIN MASC 10K 00:36:53 0:03:51 9,600
16 224 GONZALEZ ALBERTO MASC 10K 00:37:51 0:03:57 9,600
17 222 LABANCA UMPIERREZ DIEGO MASC 10K 00:38:03 0:03:58 9,600
18 73 BAZZAN LLANES JAVIER MASC 10K 00:38:29 0:04:01 9,600
19 52 ANDINO ENRIQUE MASC 10K 00:38:31 0:04:01 9,600
20 97 TARDE MAESTRECASA JUAN MASC 10K 00:38:51 0:04:03 9,600
21 587 Martin Monjo Masc 10k 00:39:17 0:04:06 9,600
22 131 PEREZ ESTEPOROY JOAQUIN MASC 10K 00:39:27 0:04:07 9,600
23 156 MARIOTTA TEJERA GIANNINA CARLA FEM 10K 00:39:35 0:04:07 9,600
24 585 Miguel Mayero Masc 10k 00:40:03 0:04:10 9,600
25 186 FRGOAGA BERON MARCELO MASC 10K 00:40:03 0:04:10 9,600
26 167 SANDRO TORRES SANTIAGO MASC 10K 00:40:27 0:04:13 9,600
27 200 DAHER BARRERA ANTHON MASC 10K 00:40:36 0:04:14 9,600
28 198 SILVERA FERNANDEZ WALDEMAR MASC 10K 00:40:45 0:04:15 9,600
29 150 CARDOZO GONZALEZ JORGE MASC 10K 00:41:07 0:04:17 9,600
30 80 RECOBA MAIKON MASC 10K 00:41:08 0:04:17 9,600
31 210 BULA DAVID MASC 10K 00:41:12 0:04:18 9,600
32 205 DIAZ LLANEZ SERGIO MASC 10K 00:41:31 0:04:19 9,600
33 165 ODRIOZOLA BONILLA CLAUDIO MASC 10K 00:42:01 0:04:23 9,600
34 84 LUZARDO GUTIERREZ MATIAS MASC 10K 00:42:13 0:04:24 9,600
35 47 DEL ARCO JOSE GERARDO MASC 10K 00:42:22 0:04:25 9,600
36 127 MELGAREJO MORALES ANDRES MASC 10K 00:42:32 0:04:26 9,600
37 171 FERRAZ MENDEZ PABLO MARTIN MASC 10K 00:42:38 0:04:26 9,600
38 71 TARDE MAESTRECASA NESTOR MASC 10K 00:42:46 0:04:27 9,600
39 229 MESA ATILIO MASC 10K 00:43:05 0:04:29 9,600
40 176 FERNANDEZ HUGO DIEGO MASC 10K 00:43:15 0:04:30 9,600
41 132 BERRONDO CANTERO IVAN MASC 10K 00:43:43 0:04:33 9,600
42 129 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ALBERTO MASC 10K 00:43:54 0:04:34 9,600
43 586 Walter Acosta Masc 10k 00:44:01 0:04:35 9,600
44 583 Luis Mateo Masc 10k 00:44:05 0:04:36 9,600
45 38 GONZALEZ ALVARO DANIEL MASC 10K 00:44:08 0:04:36 9,600
46 101 OLIVERA CACERES JONATHAN MASC 10K 00:44:21 0:04:37 9,600
47 244 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGO MASC 10K 00:44:28 0:04:38 9,600
48 122 PEDREIRA LIZ LUIS IGNACIO MASC 10K 00:44:41 0:04:39 9,600
49 48 PAZ MESA JUAN GABRIEL MASC 10K 00:44:48 0:04:40 9,600
50 187 IPARRAGUYRRE VARONA LIBER GERMAN MASC 10K 00:44:50 0:04:40 9,600
51 114 PERAZZA REYNOSO MATHIAS NICOLAS MASC 10K 00:44:54 0:04:41 9,600
52 143 GONZALEZ ROBLEDO HUGO MASC 10K 00:45:44 0:04:46 9,600
53 197 CARABALLO JOHNATAN GONZALO MASC 10K 00:46:01 0:04:48 9,600
54 216 LAMADRID FONSECA ALVARO MASC 10K 00:46:05 0:04:48 9,600
55 249 SILVA MAURICIO MASC 10K 00:46:37 0:04:51 9,600
56 247 PINTOS WILLIAMS MASC 10K 00:46:58 0:04:54 9,600
57 206 GORDILLO DARIO MASC 10K 00:47:16 0:04:55 9,600
58 234 LUIS BARBOZA JORGE PABLO MASC 10K 00:47:32 0:04:57 9,600
59 103 AEQUISTAPACCE MARTINEZ MIGUEL MASC 10K 00:47:44 0:04:58 9,600
60 213 MELO PATRICIO MASC 10K 00:47:52 0:04:59 9,600
61 110 PERAZZAA ALBERTTI MIGUEL MASC 10K 00:47:53 0:04:59 9,600
62 595 Javier Castro Masc 10k 00:48:11 0:05:01 9,600
63 185 ISLAS CANALE MANUEL MASC 10K 00:48:25 0:05:03 9,600
64 233 LOPEZ ROSANA CLAUDIA FEM 10K 00:48:32 0:05:03 9,600
65 61 SIENRA GONZALEZ ANDRES MASC 10K 00:48:49 0:05:05 9,600
66 79 SANABRIA SENA SERGIO MASC 10K 00:48:54 0:05:06 9,600
67 155 CASABALLE MARTINEZ MATIAS MASC 10K 00:49:05 0:05:07 9,600
68 591 Ignacio Alvarez Masc 10k 00:49:11 0:05:07 9,600
69 180 JAIME SANCHEZ CRISTIAN MASC 10K 00:49:28 0:05:09 9,600
70 597 Andres Vazquez Masc 10k 00:49:51 0:05:12 9,600
71 83 DEL RIO IRIBARREN HORACIO MASC 10K 00:50:11 0:05:14 9,600
72 125 GRANDE YANET FEM 10K 00:50:20 0:05:15 9,600
73 201 GONZALEZ CASTRO JULIO MASC 10K 00:50:39 0:05:17 9,600
74 140 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ HUGO MASC 10K 00:50:42 0:05:17 9,600
75 219 ROSELLI SEBASTIAN MASC 10K 00:50:43 0:05:17 9,600
76 179 CABRERA ETCHICHURY GUZMAN MASC 10K 00:50:56 0:05:18 9,600
77 94 CABRERA COLMAN GRACIELA FEM 10K 00:50:57 0:05:18 9,600
78 93 CABRERA COLMAN CARLOS MASC 10K 00:50:59 0:05:19 9,600
79 212 NICOLINI EDGARD MASC 10K 00:51:06 0:05:19 9,600
80 225 OLIVERA PEREZ LAURA FEM 10K 00:51:25 0:05:21 9,600
81 113 GOMEZ TEJERA FERNANDO MASC 10K 00:51:34 0:05:22 9,600
82 235 DEL PINO MARTIN MASC 10K 00:51:34 0:05:22 9,600
83 169 ACOSTA VEIGA OMAR MASC 10K 00:51:50 0:05:24 9,600
84 208 BERTALMIO CAMI FABRICIO MASC 10K 00:52:11 0:05:26 9,600
85 49 ACOSTA LOPEZ WALTER MASC 10K 00:52:14 0:05:26 9,600
86 115 OCAÑO SILVA CARLOS MASC 10K 00:52:22 0:05:27 9,600
87 95 SENA BARRERA GUILLERMO MASC 10K 00:52:22 0:05:27 9,600
88 160 BARRAGAN ALEGRE RAFAEL MASC 10K 00:52:26 0:05:28 9,600
89 215 BERROSPE GUTIERREZ GILBERTO MASC 10K 00:52:33 0:05:28 9,600
90 248 SILVA RUBEN MASC 10K 00:52:35 0:05:29 9,600
91 166 MOROSOLES REYES JULIO CESAR MASC 10K 00:52:42 0:05:29 9,600
92 89 CASTIGLIONI RICARDO MASC 10K 00:52:47 0:05:30 9,600
93 250 HERNADEZ NICOLAS MASC 10K 00:52:55 0:05:31 9,600
94 76 ISLAS MONCHER JOSE PRIANO MASC 10K 00:52:58 0:05:31 9,600
95 241 UNZURRUNZAGA TABERNE IGNACIO MASC 10K 00:52:59 0:05:31 9,600
96 35 FERREYRA RECUERO NELSON MASC 10K 00:53:06 0:05:32 9,600
97 184 PRAT BURGOS ANA FEM 10K 00:53:06 0:05:32 9,600
98 36 RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA FEM 10K 00:53:48 0:05:36 9,600
99 238 FERNANDEZ MARCELO MASC 10K 00:53:48 0:05:36 9,600
100 178 PERNA SILVA WILFREDO SUGAR MASC 10K 00:53:51 0:05:37 9,600
101 37 CACERES CENTURION MARCELA FEM 10K 00:54:11 0:05:39 9,600
102 232 RAMOS NUBER MASC 10K 00:54:12 0:05:39 9,600
103 141 TORRES PEREZ VIRGINIA FEM 10K 00:54:26 0:05:40 9,600
104 145 BIDEGAIN LECOUNA ANA FEM 10K 00:54:28 0:05:40 9,600
105 53 PINTOS DOMINGUEZ WILLIAMS MASC 10K 00:54:30 0:05:41 9,600
106 67 COSTA ELENA FEM 10K 00:54:35 0:05:41 9,600
107 168 GIMENEZ PIROTTO FERNANDO MASC 10K 00:54:35 0:05:41 9,600
108 51 MOREIRA PRAT MARIA VIRGINIA FEM 10K 00:54:47 0:05:42 9,600
109 177 AGUILAR HORNOS RAUL MASC 10K 00:55:09 0:05:45 9,600
110 245 LARRAURI SERAFIN MASC 10K 00:55:24 0:05:46 9,600
111 118 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ FELIZ MASC 10K 00:55:31 0:05:47 9,600
112 196 CARABALLO OCLIDE DANIEL MASC 10K 00:55:33 0:05:47 9,600
113 218 FERREIRA TELLY MASC 10K 00:55:39 0:05:48 9,600
114 588 Roberto Coimbra Masc 10k 00:55:44 0:05:48 9,600
115 174 HERNANDEZ ARAUJO WALTER MASC 10K 00:55:46 0:05:49 9,600
116 85 DUPUY ALFREDO MASC 10K 00:55:58 0:05:50 9,600
117 106 COLMAN BARIDON LEONARDO MASC 10K 00:56:00 0:05:50 9,600
118 223 RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO MASC 10K 00:56:07 0:05:51 9,600
119 88 SILVA ADRIAN MASC 10K 00:56:12 0:05:51 9,600
120 116 OCAÑO SILVA LOURDES FEM 10K 00:56:20 0:05:52 9,600
121 227 LLANES JAVIER MASC 10K 00:56:33 0:05:53 9,600
122 590 Alejando Barbe Masc 10k 00:56:41 0:05:54 9,600
123 592 Yanina Ovelar Fem 10k 00:56:52 0:05:55 9,600
124 42 GARATEGUY ILEANA MARGOT FEM 10K 00:57:09 0:05:57 9,600
125 221 SANABRIA MONTES DE OCA ANA FEM 10K 00:57:29 0:05:59 9,600
126 191 ROMERO CHIAZARO LUIS MASC 10K 00:57:30 0:05:59 9,600
127 119 ESPINOZA MAXIMO MASC 10K 00:57:34 0:06:00 9,600
128 102 CARDARELLO EDUARDO FEM 10K 00:57:36 0:06:00 9,600
129 104 JAIME BALINI RODOLFO MASC 10K 00:57:39 0:06:00 9,600
130 175 AGUIRRE SAYA FERNANDO MASC 10K 00:57:54 0:06:02 9,600
131 92 TONY DENIS PIO MASC 10K 00:57:58 0:06:02 9,600
132 138 PINO GIMENEZ PABLO MASC 10K 00:58:08 0:06:03 9,600
133 78 PEDREIRA DARIO MASC 10K 00:58:12 0:06:04 9,600
134 203 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MASC 10K 00:58:25 0:06:05 9,600
135 66 MARTINEZ FATIMA ELENA FEM 10K 00:58:36 0:06:06 9,600
136 199 SUAREZ ABOU NIGM HECTOR MASC 10K 00:58:52 0:06:08 9,600
137 220 ORIGONI MARCOS MASC 10K 00:59:12 0:06:10 9,600
138 62 MARTINIENA IRIZABAL MARIA VIRGINIA FEM 10K 00:59:19 0:06:11 9,600
139 162 GONZALEZ TABERTNE JORGE MASC 10K 00:59:40 0:06:13 9,600
140 582 Magdalena Perez Fem 10k 00:59:59 0:06:15 9,600
141 183 FERNANDEZ PRAT MARIA CAROLINA FEM 10K 01:00:35 0:06:19 9,600
142 50 CASTRO PELAEZ DOROTHY FEM 10K 01:00:39 0:06:19 9,600
143 107 ETCHECHURY GIMENEZ JOSE MASC 10K 01:00:45 0:06:20 9,600
144 202 SERENA SELENA FEM 10K 01:00:52 0:06:20 9,600
145 63 PEREIRA SANTANA LAURA FEM 10K 01:01:18 0:06:23 9,600
146 214 HARGUINDEGUY MARCELO MASC 10K 01:01:23 0:06:24 9,600
147 136 ISLAS JOSE MANUEL MASC 10K 01:01:33 0:06:25 9,600
148 173 REALAN ZABALA JORGE MASC 10K 01:01:52 0:06:27 9,600
149 243 BAZAN CAMILA FEM 10K 01:01:55 0:06:27 9,600
150 204 GARCIA ESTEVEZ KATHERINE FEM 10K 01:02:22 0:06:30 9,600
151 135 MARTINEZ CACERES FREDDY MASC 10K 01:02:38 0:06:31 9,600
152 134 SUAREZ KARIN FEM 10K 01:02:38 0:06:31 9,600
153 251 NICOLAS GUERRERO MASC 10K 01:03:12 0:06:35 9,600
154 159 SOSA RIOS LETICIA FEM 10K 01:04:00 0:06:40 9,600
155 139 VILLARREAL LLANES LUIS MASC 10K 01:04:05 0:06:41 9,600
156 581 Miriam Dotta Fem 10k 01:04:23 0:06:42 9,600
157 68 PEREIRA MONICA GABRIELA FEM 10K 01:04:40 0:06:44 9,600
158 112 BACINI SOMMA MYRIAM FEM 10K 01:04:43 0:06:44 9,600
159 65 PEDEMONTE TARDE MARIA CAROLINA FEM 10K 01:04:43 0:06:44 9,600
160 593 Rodrigo Macedo Masc 10k 01:04:50 0:06:45 9,600
161 90 BAGNASCO ELUTCHANZ ALEJANDRA FEM 10K 01:05:26 0:06:49 9,600
162 231 ACUÑA PIREZ VERONICA FEM 10K 01:05:29 0:06:49 9,600
163 211 LOPEZ AGOGLINI YANET FEM 10K 01:05:44 0:06:51 9,600
164 189 LATAULADE RICHARD MASC 10K 01:06:14 0:06:54 9,600
165 56 TABERNE MIGUEL ANGEL MASC 10K 01:08:38 0:07:09 9,600
166 182 TORRES TORRES MARIA VERONICA FEM 10K 01:08:42 0:07:09 9,600
167 120 AGUIRRE GUTIERREZ MIRTA FEM 10K 01:11:12 0:07:25 9,600
168 157 DE LEON SANCHEZ ANTONIO MASC 10K 01:11:20 0:07:26 9,600
169 100 ANDRADE LOBOS JOSE VENANCIO MASC 10K 01:11:56 0:07:30 9,600
170 181 BIASCO CASSELLA DANIELA FEM 10K 01:13:21 0:07:38 9,600
POS DORSAL NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO TIEMPO MIN/KM DISTAN.
1 128 GULARTE MATINEZ RODRIGO MASC 5K 00:15:18 0:03:15 4,700
2 77 SAMUEL SALVATTO PABLO MASC 5K 00:15:27 0:03:17 4,700
3 91 CANCRO OLIVERO MARCO MASC 5K 00:16:18 0:03:28 4,700
7 161 FERNANDEZ ALBORNOS RAMIRO MASC 5K 00:16:42 0:03:33 4,700
9 596 Matias Vanacore Masc 5k 00:17:10 0:03:39 4,700
12 242 CONDON FERDERICO MASC 5K 00:17:51 0:03:48 4,700
13 228 TABAREZ MIERES YOSIAS MATIAS MASC 5K 00:17:54 0:03:49 4,700
14 105 VALDEZ CASTAÑARES JONATHAN MASC 5K 00:17:57 0:03:49 4,700
15 126 NUÑEZ GONZALEZ JOSE MASC 5K 00:18:34 0:03:57 4,700
18 70 SILVA PEDEMONTE FRANCISCO MASC 5K 00:19:44 0:04:12 4,700
22 123 FRANCO GUILLEN EVA FEM 5K 00:20:13 0:04:18 4,700
23 99 MOREIRA MOREIRA GENARO JOEL FEM 5K 00:20:17 0:04:19 4,700
25 190 LARREA LUIS IGNACIO MASC 5K 00:20:32 0:04:22 4,700
29 74 BERMUDEZ ANZOLABEHERE CLARISSE FEM 5K 00:20:54 0:04:27 4,700
32 164 GONZALEZ MARU FEM 5K 00:21:19 0:04:32 4,700
42 149 LIMA MOREIRA ROBERTO MARCEL MASC 5K 00:22:12 0:04:43 4,700
44 81 LARRERA GONZSALEZ MARIA FEM 5K 00:22:23 0:04:46 4,700
48 237 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ANGELICA FEM 5K 00:22:36 0:04:49 4,700
54 153 DEL CURTI ELOISA FEM 5K 00:23:54 0:05:05 4,700
59 133 BRUN AROCENA PAOLA FEM 5K 00:24:30 0:05:13 4,700
61 195 RIVERO LUIS EDUARDO MASC 5K 00:24:51 0:05:17 4,700
63 98 FLORES NESTOR FABIAN MASC 5K 00:25:10 0:05:21 4,700
64 87 GAZO ARIEL MASC 5K 00:25:22 0:05:24 4,700
65 147 GARCIA OLIVERA VIVIANA FEM 5K 00:25:39 0:05:27 4,700
66 142 MARTINEZ CABRERA JUAN MANUEL MASC 5K 00:25:45 0:05:29 4,700
69 96 PASTORINI LOPEZ CARMELO MASC 5K 00:26:04 0:05:33 4,700
72 40 GARCIA LORENZO MASC 5K 00:26:20 0:05:36 4,700
73 46 SAMIR CHAMI PUYOL MASC 5K 00:26:25 0:05:37 4,700
84 151 BERMUDEZ COUTO PAULA FEM 5K 00:27:32 0:05:51 4,700
86 108 RODRIGUEZ PEREYRA DANIEL MASC 5K 00:27:36 0:05:52 4,700
89 236 RONDEAU GABRIELA FEM 5K 00:28:15 0:06:01 4,700
90 82 PRIANO MARTINEZ RENE MASC 5K 00:28:17 0:06:01 4,700
92 144 PEINADO BERTALMIO JAIME MASC 5K 00:28:26 0:06:03 4,700
105 69 DE DIOS PABLO MASC 5K 00:29:11 0:06:13 4,700
107 170 RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ SHIRLEY FEM 5K 00:29:18 0:06:14 4,700
1 39 BAMBACAR MARIA CECILIA FEM 5K 00:29:40 0:06:19 4,700
113 72 HERNANDEZ PEREZ MARIA VANESSA FEM 5K 00:29:42 0:06:19 4,700
118 58 REVETRIA RAMOS ALICIA FEM 5K 00:30:56 0:06:35 4,700
119 41 BERMUDEZ ISABEL FEM 5K 00:30:56 0:06:35 4,700
124 246 FAGALDE FRANCO MASC 5K 00:31:20 0:06:40 4,700
125 75 HARGUINDEGUY JULIETA FEM 5K 00:31:23 0:06:41 4,700
134 55 ETCHISSURE BUENO SHIRLEY FEM 5K 00:32:57 0:07:01 4,700
135 64 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ ANA FEM 5K 00:32:58 0:07:01 4,700
136 137 SILVEIRA MARTINEZ MARIA DE FATIMA FEM 5K 00:33:14 0:07:04 4,700
139 86 ABERASTEGUY IVANA FEM 5K 00:34:01 0:07:14 4,700
144 163 RIVERO MENYOU VERONICA FEM 5K 00:34:27 0:07:20 4,700
145 152 ACOSTA FIGUEROA NIBIA FEM 5K 00:34:41 0:07:23 4,700
146 54 CABRERA BIDONDO NANCY FEM 5K 00:34:45 0:07:24 4,700
148 111 PEREIRA BARBOZA MIRTA FEM 5K 00:34:52 0:07:25 4,700
152 194 SALINAS LUIS CLAUDI MASC 5K 00:35:40 0:07:35 4,700
166 45 ABREU SANTIAGO MASC 5K 00:38:17 0:08:09 4,700
167 44 CENTURION DIANA FEM 5K 00:38:18 0:08:09 4,700
177 188 NAVAS MONICA FEM 5K 00:42:15 0:08:59 4,700
181 121 BARGAS MARTINEZ LOURDES FEM 5K 00:44:06 0:09:23 4,700
189 217 MESSONES NEFFER MASC 5K 00:46:09 0:09:49 4,700
196 594 Victoria Borrelli Fem 5k 00:48:05 0:10:14 4,700
199 146 DELLA ROCCA CARROZINO NICOLINA FEM 5K 00:51:43 0:11:00 4,700
200 240 BERTULIO FRANCO MASC 5K 00:52:32 0:11:11 4,700